|
|
|
|
СОШ №1 |
353200 ст. Динская, ул. Тельмана,102 |
6-17-27 5-47-62-факс |
Булатова Лилия Петровна |
СОШ №2 |
353200 ст. Динская, ул. Мира, 2 |
6-29-05
6-40-30 |
Стекольникова Людмила Петровна
|
СОШ №3 |
353200 ст. Динская, ул. Красная, 34 |
6-30-02 |
Кузнецов Алексей Степанович
|
СОШ №4 |
353200 ст. Динская, ул. Калинина, 58 |
6-15-43
6-18-72 |
Беловол Людмила Ивановна |
СОШ №5 |
353206 ст. Пластуновская ул. Мира, 26 |
3-72-58 |
Пруцакова Ирина Викторовна |
СОШ №6 |
353206 ст. Пластуновская ул. Красная, 79 |
3-72-17 |
Заболотняя Валентина Григорьевна |
ООШ №7 |
353206 ст. Пластуновская ул. Базарная, 82 |
3-74-19 |
Светличная Наталия Евгеньевна |
ООШ
№9 |
353212 х. К. Маркса,
ул. Южная, 90/2 |
4-71-46 |
Захаров Игорь Борисович |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9СОШ№10353226 ст. Васюринская, ул.Луначарского, 923-13-50Писанков Василий Васильевич 10СОШ№13353226 ст. Васюринская, ул. Луначарского, 1903-10-10Кайшев Георгий Александрович 11ООШ№14353226 ст. Васюринская, ул. Западная, 593-12-44Высокопоясная Надежда Алексеевна 12НОШ№15353217 п. Южный, ул. Садовая, 364-41-82Лактионова Надежда Васильевна 13СОШ№20353207 п. Агроном, ул. Почтовая, 137-82-67 79-1-29Плакса Сергей Алексеевич 14СОШ№21353223 с. Красносельское ул. Кирова, 623-33-60Устьянова Людмила Ник. 15СОШ№25353208 п. Зарождение, ул. Центральная, 223-93-28Антипова Людмила Александровна 16СОШ№26353218 п. Украинский, ул. Советов, 84-16-35Данилова Татьяна Степановна 17СОШ№28353224 с. Первореческое, ул. Ленина, 3133-43-56Приходько Людмила Петровна 18СОШ№29353210 ст. Новотитаровс- кая, ул. Луначарского, 1694-38-58Беденко Ирина Евгеньевна 19СОШ№30353212 ст. Нововеличков ская, ул. Красная, 547-67-43Габлая Владимир Амурович 20СОШ№31353220 ст. Старомышас- товская, ул. Советская, 517-52-19Черкашин Александр Иванович 21СОШ№34353210 ст. Новотитаровс кая, ул. Калинина,64-34-69Усок Галина Савельевна 22СОШ№35353210 ст. Новотитаровс кая, ул. Широкая, 464-87-55Круглова Инна Николаевна Ващенко Светлана Владимировна 23СОШ№37353220 ст. Старомышас- товская, ул. Красная, 347-56-31Семенченко Валерий Григорьевич 24СОШ№38353220 ст. Нововеличков ская, ул. Свердлова, 227-66-36Кравченко Людмила Николаевна 25СОШ№39353213 ст. Воронцовская ул. Красная, 64-25-41Спирина Таисия Владимировна 26СОШ№53353216 п. Найдорф, ул. Школьная, 94-20-47Кунаковская Марина Александровна 27ОСШ353200 ст. Динская, ул. Чапаева, 986-14-95Сильченко Елена Николаевна 1Шк-инт.353212 ст. Нововеличков ская, ул. Плеханова,9/17-67-49Борток Елена Тимофеевна 1ДЦВР353200 ст. Динская, ул. Красная, 826-29-79Сулименко Мария Борисовна 2НЦДЮТ353210 ст. Новотитаровс- кая, ул. Луначарского 1694-38-22Ковтун Илларион Иванович 3ПДДТ353206 ст. Пластуновская ул. Мира, 263-09-25Таран Валентина Яковлевна 4ВДДТ253225 ст. Васюринская, ул. Луначарского, 833-11-97 3-12-54Жорник Нелли Александровна 1ДЮСШ-1353200 ст. Динская, ул. Кирова, 956-32-86Катренко Анна Анатольевна 2ДЮСШ353200 ст. Динская, ул. Октябрьская, 26-22-30Карякин Андрей Анатольевич 3ДЮКФП-2353210 ст. Новотитаровс- кая, ул. Крайняя, 249-0-19Колесник Сергей Михайлович
|